Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+45.9%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+10.6%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-8.9%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties