Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ATHOLL CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£221,500
+26.6%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-16.7%
Sold on 4 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 13 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4NY
← Back to All Properties