76, PRINCES STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 3AX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,500+7.2%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000+2.6%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000+5.4%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,995+146.7%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-17.8%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1