73, FOSSE WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 1NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+146.7%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+5.1%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£2,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,100
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1