Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CAMBRIDGE COURT, 110, COTHAM BROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,500
+18.5%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,000
+60.6%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+2.6%
Sold on 14 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+73.2%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6AP
← Back to All Properties