Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LINDLEY MOOR ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,000
-12.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+28.6%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+89.2%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3RT
← Back to All Properties