Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FURZEFIELD CRESCENT, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£995,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£273,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£995,000
+37.8%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£722,000
+365.8%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£567,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 11 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7HQ
← Back to All Properties