Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WINDLE DRIVE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+26.5%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
-17.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0DB
← Back to All Properties