Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, FERNSIDE AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
+39.2%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
-5.1%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 2 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8PG
← Back to All Properties