Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HURLFIELD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£81,500
+307.5%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 26 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2TP
← Back to All Properties