Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MAYFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+70.5%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+72.7%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1RA
← Back to All Properties