Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, OLIVER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+65.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+5.8%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+63.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JJ
← Back to All Properties