Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CEMETERY ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1RT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+80.4%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
-22.4%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+197.6%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1RT
← Back to All Properties