Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THISTLE DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+28.0%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,500
+23.0%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+22.0%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-12.5%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JL
← Back to All Properties