1, SULBY DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 6RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£65,000-26.1%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+135.0%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,450+1.9%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
+£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1