13, BURDER STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 1JH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500+7.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+21.1%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+58.3%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+60.0%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1