Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30B, SPENCERS LANE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 9JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+2.7%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+19.1%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+154.1%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 9JU
← Back to All Properties