Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, JOHNSON AVENUE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+10.1%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+11.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+50.8%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+62.7%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JE
← Back to All Properties