101, NOAKES AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 8EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£291,000+32.3%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+165.1%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+29.7%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1