Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, PHOENIX WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+50.6%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
-16.6%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
-£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,995
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5FB
← Back to All Properties