18, CAMP STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£62,500-27.7%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+33.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1