Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MOSTYN HOUSE, GRENFELL PARK, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 6UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
-13.8%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 6UJ
← Back to All Properties