158, KING STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 4TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+34.6%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+45.6%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1