Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ADAMS DRIVE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+8.2%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000
+38.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6TD
← Back to All Properties