Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+2.2%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+0.7%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+70.1%
Sold on 21 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LB
← Back to All Properties