Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FARMERS WAY, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 8PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 6 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 8PQ
← Back to All Properties