Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-8.2%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+16.7%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 24 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties