Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BEAUMONT CHASE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,750
Last Sold Price
3 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£35,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£87,750
+68.8%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XH
← Back to All Properties