Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, ARTHURTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
-7.6%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+125.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,550
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3QZ
← Back to All Properties