Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, COLLEGE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+16.0%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+22.1%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 5 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JA
← Back to All Properties