Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TOPLIFF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£10,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+7.5%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,300
Sold on 26 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5AS
← Back to All Properties