SILVER BIRCH, SWALE ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 3DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£760,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£760,000-9.0%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£835,000
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1