Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, JUBILEE CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+6.4%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+10.3%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 2 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0ES
← Back to All Properties