Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WITHINGTON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£267,500
+62.6%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+120.8%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7NW
← Back to All Properties