Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+22.9%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+31.1%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+57.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 6 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties