Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROWHURST MEAD, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8BF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000
+3.1%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000
+87.1%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+25.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+51.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 20 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8BF
← Back to All Properties