19, CONEY GREEN, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 1LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.8%
Price Change
+£239,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+250.8%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£239,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+27.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1