Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ZORBIT MEWS, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£202,000
+20.6%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
-9.2%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4GN
← Back to All Properties