Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ST LEONARDS ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,995
Last Sold Price
23 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£4,445 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,995
+12.5%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£4,445 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,550
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0EL
← Back to All Properties