Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
-9.4%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
-9.2%
Sold on 20 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,263 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,213
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,213
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties