Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, EXETER STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,950
+10.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+7.5%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-21.6%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+50.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4HP
← Back to All Properties