Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, THE RIDGE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+86.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+87.4%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 January 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2AB
← Back to All Properties