Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, REEDSFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£255,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£755,500
+51.1%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£255,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+56.3%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2HE
← Back to All Properties