Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, HIGHER LOMAX LANE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+70.6%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+167.6%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Detached
+£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 9 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4SJ
← Back to All Properties