Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HIGHBURY TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+5.8%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+98.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4ET
← Back to All Properties