Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, MANOR ROAD SOUTH, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,195,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,195,000
+8.6%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,100,000
+155.8%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Detached
+£670,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+44.8%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,000
Sold on 15 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0QB
← Back to All Properties