Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, KING STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+77.1%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+18.2%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QP
← Back to All Properties