Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, TEME COURT, 100, NORTH PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
+41.7%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+56.1%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 10 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7FG
← Back to All Properties