FLAT 33, 1, THE LEAS, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.7%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+211.7%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+2.7%
Sold on 27 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1