Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RIDGE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+14.9%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950
+379.8%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£85,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0QN
← Back to All Properties